JAN SHATABDI EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAN SHATABDI EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX HVR HAVERI ’14:59:00′ ’15:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX RNR RANIBENNUR ’15:26:00′ ’15:28:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX HRR HARIHAR ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX DVG DAVANGERE ’16:07:00′ ’16:10:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX JRU CHIKJAJUR JN ’16:49:00′ ’16:50:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX RRB BIRUR JN ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX ASK ARSIKERE JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX TK TUMKUR ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12080’ JAN SHATABDI EX SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’21:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.