JAN SHATABDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAN SHATABDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI NGNT NEW GUNTUR ’15:54:00′ ’15:56:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI TEL TENALI JN ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI CLX CHIRALA ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI OGL ONGOLE ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI KVZ KAVALI ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI NLR NELLORE ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI GDR GUDUR JN ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI SPE SULLURUPETA ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12078’ JAN SHATABDI MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’22:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.