JANASEWA EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train JANASEWA EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES BGP BHAGALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES AKN AKBARNAGAR ’14:18:00′ ’14:19:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES SGG SULTANGANJ ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES BUP BARIARPUR ’14:53:00′ ’14:54:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES JMP JAMALPUR JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES DRH DHARHARA ’15:27:00′ ’15:28:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES AHA ABHAIPUR ’15:40:00′ ’15:41:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES KJH KAJRA ’15:51:00′ ’15:52:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES BRYA BARHIYA ’16:55:00′ ’16:56:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES BJU BARAUNI JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES BCA BACHWARA JN ’18:31:00′ ’18:32:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:25:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA ’19:39:00′ ’19:40:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES DOL DHOLI ’19:53:00′ ’19:54:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
‘13419’ JANASEWA EXPRES MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’20:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAGALPUR MUZAFFARPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.