JANSEWA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JANSEWA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS DOL DHOLI ’23:27:00′ ’23:28:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA ’23:41:00′ ’23:42:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’00:31:00′ ’00:32:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS BCA BACHWARA JN ’00:46:00′ ’00:47:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS BRYA BARHIYA ’02:30:00′ ’02:31:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS KJH KAJRA ’03:32:00′ ’03:33:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS AHA ABHAIPUR ’03:40:00′ ’03:41:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS DRH DHARHARA ’03:56:00′ ’03:57:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS JMP JAMALPUR JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS BUP BARIARPUR ’04:47:00′ ’04:48:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS SGG SULTANGANJ ’05:09:00′ ’05:10:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS AKN AKBARNAGAR ’05:23:00′ ’05:24:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
‘13420’ JANSEWA EXPRESS BGP BHAGALPUR ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN BHAGALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.