JANSHATABDI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JANSHATABDI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:45:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’06:00:00′ ’06:01:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:52:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’07:19:00′ ’07:20:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP JMU JAMUI ’07:46:00′ ’07:47:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’08:21:00′ ’08:26:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’08:56:00′ ’08:59:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’09:22:00′ ’09:24:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP JMT JAMTARA ’09:52:00′ ’09:53:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’10:08:00′ ’10:09:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’10:43:00′ ’10:47:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’11:17:00′ ’11:19:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
‘12024’ JANSHATABDI EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’13:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.