JANSHATABDI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JANSHATABDI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP G GONDIA JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’15:58:00′ ’15:59:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’16:21:00′ ’16:23:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP DURG DURG ’17:05:00′ ’17:10:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP TLD TILDA ’18:24:00′ ’18:25:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’18:44:00′ ’18:45:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP AKT AKALTARA ’20:11:00′ ’20:12:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP CPH CHAMPA ’20:42:00′ ’20:47:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP BUA BARADWAR ’20:58:00′ ’20:59:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP SKT SAKTI ’21:10:00′ ’21:11:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP KHS KHARSIA ’21:23:00′ ’21:24:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
‘12070’ JANSHATABDI EXP RIG RAIGARH ’22:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GONDIA JN RAIGARH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.