JAT CNB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAT CNB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’17:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’02:37:00′ ’02:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR ’03:27:00′ ’03:29:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP MTC MEERUT CITY ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP HPU HAPUR ’05:03:00′ ’05:08:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP BSC BULANDSHAHR ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP KRJ KHURJA JN ’07:50:00′ ’08:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’08:36:00′ ’08:41:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP ETW ETAWAH ’11:47:00′ ’11:49:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘14156’ JAT CNB EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’13:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.