JAT CNB EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAT CNB EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’23:32:00′ ’23:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’03:55:00′ ’04:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’04:52:00′ ’04:54:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’06:55:00′ ’07:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’08:28:00′ ’08:33:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’09:36:00′ ’09:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’10:25:00′ ’10:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS BLM BALAMU JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’14:13:00′ ’14:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
‘12470’ JAT CNB EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’14:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI KANPUR CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.