JAT DURG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAT DURG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’05:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP PTK PATHANKOT ’06:55:00′ ’07:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP GSP GURDASPUR ’08:26:00′ ’08:28:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP BAT BATALA JN ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP BEAS BEAS ’11:23:00′ ’11:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’11:55:00′ ’12:03:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’14:24:00′ ’14:26:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’18:45:00′ ’19:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’00:15:00′ ’00:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP GWL GWALIOR ’01:40:00′ ’01:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’03:25:00′ ’03:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP SGO SAUGOR ’06:35:00′ ’06:37:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP DMO DAMOH ’07:39:00′ ’07:41:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’10:00:00′ ’10:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’12:25:00′ ’12:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP USL USALAPUR ’16:10:00′ ’16:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP R RAIPUR JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
‘18216’ JAT DURG EXP DURG DURG ’19:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.