JAT JBP EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAT JBP EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES KTHU KATHUA ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’01:28:00′ ’01:33:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES DZA DASUYA ’02:34:00′ ’02:36:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES LDH LUDHIANA JN ’05:00:00′ ’05:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES DUI DHURI JN ’06:35:00′ ’07:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES SAG SANGRUR ’07:15:00′ ’07:17:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES SFM SUNAM ’07:39:00′ ’07:41:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES JHL JAKHAL JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES NRW NARWANA JN ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES JIND JIND JN ’10:24:00′ ’10:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES ROK ROHTAK JN ’11:18:00′ ’11:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES BGZ BAHADURGARH ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES SSB SHAKURBASTI ’12:36:00′ ’12:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ ’12:51:00′ ’12:53:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES NDLS NEW DELHI ’13:30:00′ ’14:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’14:33:00′ ’14:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES FDB FARIDABAD ’15:03:00′ ’15:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES MTJ MATHURA JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES AGC AGRA CANTT ’18:30:00′ ’18:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES MRA MORENA ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES GWL GWALIOR ’20:12:00′ ’20:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES JHS JHANSI JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES SGO SAUGOR ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES DMO DAMOH ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES KTE KATNI ’05:30:00′ ’05:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
‘11450’ JAT JBP EXPRES JBP JABALPUR ’07:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.