JAT MURI ROU EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAT MURI ROU EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’14:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX MURI MURI ’07:35:00′ ’08:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX CNI CHANDIL JN ’09:25:00′ ’09:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU ’14:43:00′ ’14:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX SMBX SAMBA ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX TATA TATANAGAR JN ’10:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX HRNR HIRA NAGAR ’15:16:00′ ’15:18:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX KTHU KATHUA ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PTK PATHANKOT ’16:25:00′ ’16:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX DNN DINA NAGAR ’17:25:00′ ’17:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX GSP GURDASPUR ’17:39:00′ ’17:41:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX DHW DHARIWAL ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BAT BATALA JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:17:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX ASR AMRITSAR JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX JNL JANDIALA ’19:50:00′ ’19:52:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BEAS BEAS ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’20:42:00′ ’20:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’21:04:00′ ’21:06:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PGW PHAGWARA JN ’21:21:00′ ’21:23:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PHR PHILLAUR JN ’21:42:00′ ’21:44:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX LDH LUDHIANA JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RPJ RAJPURA JN ’23:37:00′ ’23:39:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX UBC AMBALA CITY ’00:00:00′ ’00:02:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA ’00:59:00′ ’01:01:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’01:24:00′ ’01:26:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX KUN KARNAL ’02:05:00′ ’02:07:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PNP PANIPAT JN ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX SNP SONIPAT ’03:21:00′ ’03:23:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX SZM SUBZI MANDI ’04:09:00′ ’04:11:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX DLI DELHI ’04:30:00′ ’04:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX GZB GHAZIABAD ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX CHL CHOLA ’06:17:00′ ’06:19:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX KRJ KHURJA JN ’06:34:00′ ’06:37:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX ALJN ALIGARH JN ’07:07:00′ ’07:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX HRS HATHRAS JN ’07:34:00′ ’07:39:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX JLS JALESAR ROAD ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX TDL TUNDLA JN ’08:33:00′ ’08:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX FZD FIROZABAD ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’09:11:00′ ’09:13:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX ETW ETAWAH ’09:53:00′ ’09:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BNT BHARTHANA ’10:15:00′ ’10:17:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PHD PHAPHUND ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX JJK JHINJHAK ’11:01:00′ ’11:03:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RURA RURA ’11:19:00′ ’11:21:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PNK PANKI ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’12:40:00′ ’12:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX FTP FATEHPUR ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’15:35:00′ ’16:02:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX MJA MEJA ROAD ’16:36:00′ ’16:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BDL VINDHYACHAL ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX CAR CHUNAR ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX CUK CHURK ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX CPU CHOPAN ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RNQ RENUKUT ’22:56:00′ ’22:58:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’23:20:00′ ’23:22:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’23:42:00′ ’23:44:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX GHQ GARHWA ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX GHD GARWA ROAD ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX DTO DALTONGANJ ’01:51:00′ ’01:56:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BRWD BARWADIH JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX LTHR LATEHAR ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX TORI TORI ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX KLRE KHALARI ’03:56:00′ ’03:58:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RAY RAY ’04:07:00′ ’04:09:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PTRU PATRATU ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BRKA BARKA KANA ’05:50:00′ ’06:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RMT RAMGARH CANT ’06:20:00′ ’06:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX MURI MURI ’07:35:00′ ’08:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX TIS TATISILWAI ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX NKM NAMKON ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX RNC RANCHI ’09:35:00′ ’09:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX HTE HATIA ’10:05:00′ ’10:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX GBX GOVINDPUR ROAD ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX PKF POKLA ’11:11:00′ ’11:13:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BANO BANO ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX ORGA ORGA ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX BNDM BONDAMUNDA ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
‘18110’ JAT MURI ROU EX ROU ROURKELA ’14:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI ROURKELA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.