JAT SGNR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAT SGNR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’05:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP KTHU KATHUA ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’07:33:00′ ’07:38:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP DZA DASUYA ’08:31:00′ ’08:33:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’09:40:00′ ’09:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP MET MALERKOTLA ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP DUI DHURI JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP BNN BARNALA ’13:20:00′ ’13:22:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP TAPA TAPA ’13:40:00′ ’13:42:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP MOT MALOUT ’16:18:00′ ’16:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP ABS ABOHAR ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
‘14714’ JAT SGNR EXP SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR ’18:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI SHRI GANGANAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.