JBP MUV EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JBP MUV EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS JBP JABALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’10:00:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS SHR SIHORA ROAD ’10:30:00′ ’10:32:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS KTE KATNI ’11:10:00′ ’11:15:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS MYR MAIHAR ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS STA SATNA ’12:45:00′ ’12:53:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’16:40:00′ ’17:10:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS MBS MADHOSINGH ’19:10:00′ ’19:12:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
‘15118’ JBP MUV EXPRESS MUV MANDUADIH ’20:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ JABALPUR MANDUADIH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.