JBP NZM EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train JBP NZM EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES JBP JABALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES SHR SIHORA ROAD ’15:30:00′ ’15:32:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES KTE KATNI ’16:15:00′ ’16:25:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES BNU BANDAKPUR ’17:46:00′ ’17:48:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES DMO DAMOH ’18:07:00′ ’18:09:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES PHA PATHARIA ’18:29:00′ ’18:31:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES SGO SAUGOR ’19:13:00′ ’19:16:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES KYE KHURAI ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES LAR LALITPUR ’21:25:00′ ’21:27:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES JHS JHANSI JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES GWL GWALIOR ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES AGC AGRA CANTT ’02:07:00′ ’02:10:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES MTJ MATHURA JN ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
‘22181’ JBP NZM EXPRES NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’05:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ JABALPUR H NIZAMUDDIN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.