JBP SOMNATH EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JBP SOMNATH EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP JBP JABALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’12:00:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP SRID SHRIDHAM ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP NU NARSINGHPUR ’13:06:00′ ’13:08:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP KY KARELI ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP GAR GADARWARA ’13:43:00′ ’13:45:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP PPI PIPARIYA ’14:23:00′ ’14:25:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP SGP SOHAGPUR ’14:39:00′ ’14:41:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP ET ITARSI JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:45:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP BIH BAIRAGARH ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP SEH SEHORE ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP PRB PARBATI ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP KPP KALAPIPAL ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’20:12:00′ ’20:14:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP AKD AKODIA ’20:26:00′ ’20:28:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP KSH KALI SINDH ’20:41:00′ ’20:43:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP BCH BERCHHA ’20:53:00′ ’20:55:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP MKC MAKSI ’21:16:00′ ’21:18:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP TAN TARANA ROAD ’21:26:00′ ’21:28:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP KUH KHACHROD ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:20:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP MGN MEGHNAGAR ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP DHD DAHOD ’02:46:00′ ’02:48:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP GDA GODHRA JN ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP DRL DEROL ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:45:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP ANND ANAND JN ’06:27:00′ ’06:29:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP ND NADIAD JN ’06:49:00′ ’06:51:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP MAN MANINAGAR ’07:36:00′ ’07:38:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:15:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’09:28:00′ ’09:30:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’10:28:00′ ’10:30:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP THAN THAN JN ’11:06:00′ ’11:08:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP WKR WANKANER JN ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP RJT RAJKOT JN ’13:10:00′ ’13:17:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP BKNG BHAKTI NAGAR ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP GDL GONDAL ’14:19:00′ ’14:21:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP VRR VIRPUR ’14:47:00′ ’14:49:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP JLR JETALSAR JN ’15:13:00′ ’15:23:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP JND JUNAGADH JN ’15:50:00′ ’15:52:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP KSD KESHOD ’16:26:00′ ’16:28:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP MLHA MALIYA HATINA ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP VRL VERAVAL ’17:35:00′ ’17:45:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
‘11464’ JBP SOMNATH EXP SMNH SOMNATH ’18:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ JABALPUR SOMNATH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.