JHS LJN INT EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JHS LJN INT EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX JHS JHANSI JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX CGN CHIRGAON ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX MOTH MOTH ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX AIT AIT ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX ORAI ORAI ’07:51:00′ ’07:53:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX KPI KALPI ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX PHN POKHRAYAN ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX GOY GOVINDPURI ’10:01:00′ ’10:03:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’10:20:00′ ’10:35:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX ON UNNAO JN ’10:57:00′ ’10:59:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
‘11109’ JHS LJN INT EX LJN LUCKNOW NE ’12:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ JHANSI JN LUCKNOW NE
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.