JODHPUR EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JODHPUR EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’00:00:00′ ’20:35:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS RDHP RADHANPUR ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS BLDI BHILDI ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS DQN DHANERA ’01:15:00′ ’01:17:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS RNV RANIWARA ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS MON MODRAN ’02:31:00′ ’02:33:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS JOR JALOR ’02:59:00′ ’03:01:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS MKSR MOKALSAR ’03:26:00′ ’03:28:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS SMR SAMDHARI JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:20:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS LUNI LUNI JN ’05:06:00′ ’05:09:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
‘22484’ JODHPUR EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’06:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.