JP BCT SUPFAST Train time table

no image

Time table for train JP BCT SUPFAST arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST JP JAIPUR ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST DPA DURGAPURA ’14:07:00′ ’14:09:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST KOTA KOTA JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:30:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’18:25:00′ ’18:27:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’18:46:00′ ’18:48:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST SGZ SHAMGARH ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST SVA SUWASRA ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST CMU CHAU MAHLA ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST NAD NAGDA JN ’21:03:00′ ’21:05:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST RTM RATLAM JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST MGN MEGHNAGAR ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST DHD DAHOD ’23:16:00′ ’23:18:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST BRC VADODARA JN ’01:38:00′ ’01:48:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’02:42:00′ ’02:44:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST ST SURAT ’03:30:00′ ’03:35:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST BVI BORIVALI ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘12956’ JP BCT SUPFAST BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’07:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.