JP CBE SUP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JP CBE SUP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP JP JAIPUR ’00:00:00′ ’19:35:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’19:42:00′ ’19:44:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’23:59:00′ ’00:02:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP JHW JHALAWAR ROAD ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’00:21:00′ ’00:23:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SGZ SHAMGARH ’00:47:00′ ’00:49:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’01:27:00′ ’01:29:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:50:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BCH BERCHHA ’04:45:00′ ’04:47:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SEH SEHORE ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BIH BAIRAGARH ’06:43:00′ ’06:46:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:10:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP ET ITARSI JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BZU BETUL ’10:59:00′ ’11:01:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’12:11:00′ ’12:13:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP KATL KATOL ’12:54:00′ ’12:56:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP NGP NAGPUR ’14:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’15:12:00′ ’15:14:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’16:48:00′ ’16:50:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’17:40:00′ ’17:55:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’19:27:00′ ’19:29:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP WL WARANGAL ’21:33:00′ ’21:38:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:20:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP NLR NELLORE ’05:19:00′ ’05:21:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’09:45:00′ ’10:10:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP SA SALEM JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP ED ERODE JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’17:00:00′ ’17:01:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
‘12970’ JP CBE SUP EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’18:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAIPUR COIMBATORE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.