JP DURG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train JP DURG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP JP JAIPUR ’00:00:00′ ’21:40:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’21:47:00′ ’21:49:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP ISA ISARDA ’22:55:00′ ’22:57:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’23:35:00′ ’23:45:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:40:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP BAZ BARAN ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP CAG CHHABRA GUGOR ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP RTA RUTHIYAI ’04:40:00′ ’04:45:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP GUNA GUNA ’05:15:00′ ’05:25:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP ASKN ASHOK NAGAR ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP SGO SAUGOR ’09:20:00′ ’09:25:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP DMO DAMOH ’10:29:00′ ’10:31:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP UMR UMARIA ’13:59:00′ ’14:01:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP USL USALAPUR ’19:05:00′ ’19:15:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’20:06:00′ ’20:08:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP R RAIPUR JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:25:00′ JAIPUR DURG
‘18214’ JP DURG EXP DURG DURG ’22:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAIPUR DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.