JSM JU SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train JSM JU SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL JSM JAISALMER ’00:00:00′ ’00:45:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI ’01:31:00′ ’01:33:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL AQG ASHAPURA GOMAT ’02:02:00′ ’02:04:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL RDRA RAMDEVRA ’02:12:00′ ’02:15:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL PLCJ PHALODI JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL MWT MARWAR LOHWAT ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL OSN OSIYAN ’04:46:00′ ’04:49:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL TIW TIVARI ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL MMY MARWAR MATHANYA ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL RKB RAIKA BAGH ’06:19:00′ ’06:21:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
‘04802’ JSM JU SPL JU JODHPUR JN ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAISALMER JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.