JU AII FAST PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JU AII FAST PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’07:00:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI ’07:05:00′ ’07:07:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS BANE BASNI ’07:11:00′ ’07:13:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS SZ SALAWAS ’07:21:00′ ’07:23:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS HWT HANWANT ’07:31:00′ ’07:33:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS LUNI LUNI JN ’07:55:00′ ’07:58:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS RT ROHAT ’08:05:00′ ’08:07:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS PRDH PIRDULESHA HALT ’08:13:00′ ’08:14:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS KAI KAIRLA ’08:17:00′ ’08:19:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS PMY PALI MARWAR ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS BOM BOMADRA ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS RKZ RAJKIAWAS ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS MJ MARWAR JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:55:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS SOD SOJAT ROAD ’10:11:00′ ’10:13:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS HP HARIPUR ’10:36:00′ ’10:38:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS SEU SENDRA ’10:57:00′ ’10:59:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS BER BEAWAR ’11:14:00′ ’11:16:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
‘54801’ JU AII FAST PAS AII AJMER JN ’12:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN AJMER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.