JU BL EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JU BL EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:25:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS LUNI LUNI JN ’16:51:00′ ’16:54:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS PMY PALI MARWAR ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS MJ MARWAR JN ’18:52:00′ ’18:55:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS FA FALNA ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS SOH SIROHI ROAD ’20:34:00′ ’20:36:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS ABR ABU ROAD ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS PNU PALANPUR JN ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS MSH MAHESANA JN ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS SBI SABARMATI JN ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:30:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS ST SURAT ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’08:41:00′ ’08:43:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
‘19056’ JU BL EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’09:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN VALSAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.