JU BTI PASENGER Train time table

no image

Time table for train JU BTI PASENGER arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:50:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER RKB RAIKA BAGH ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BNO BANAR ’14:09:00′ ’14:11:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER JWL JAJIWAL ’14:20:00′ ’14:22:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER AAS ASRANADA ’14:30:00′ ’14:32:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER KSW KHERI SALWA ’14:40:00′ ’14:42:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER PPR PIPAR ROAD JN ’14:48:00′ ’14:50:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER SWF SATHIN ROAD ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER UMED UMED ’15:09:00′ ’15:11:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER KXG KHARIA KHANGARH ’15:22:00′ ’15:24:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER GOTN GOTAN ’15:41:00′ ’15:43:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER JOM JOGI MAGRA ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’16:53:00′ ’16:58:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MCPE MARWAR CHAPRI ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER DSL DESWAL ’17:16:00′ ’17:18:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER KJW KHAJWANA ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MDW MARWAR MUNDWA ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER NGO NAGAUR ’18:07:00′ ’18:09:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BWS BADWASI ’18:26:00′ ’18:28:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER ALAI ALAI ’18:36:00′ ’18:38:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER SBLJ SHRI BALAJI ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER CLO CHILO ’18:55:00′ ’18:57:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER NOK NOKHA ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER SPO SURPURA ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER DSO DESHNOK ’19:41:00′ ’19:43:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER PAE PALANA ’19:51:00′ ’19:53:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER UMS UDRAMSAR ’20:02:00′ ’20:04:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BKN BIKANER JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:30:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER LGH LALGARH JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:42:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER KNSR KANASAR ’21:55:00′ ’21:57:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER JMS JAMSAR ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER JDL JAGDEVWALA ’22:27:00′ ’22:29:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER DHRR DHIRERA ’22:42:00′ ’22:44:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER DLC DALMERA ’22:55:00′ ’22:57:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER LKS LUNKARANSAR ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER NTZ NATHWANA ’23:25:00′ ’23:27:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MLC MALKISAR ’23:36:00′ ’23:38:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MHJ MAHAJAN ’23:52:00′ ’23:54:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER AS ARJANSAR ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER RJS RAJIYASAR ’00:24:00′ ’00:26:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BDWL BIRADHWAL ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER SOG SURATGARH JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:15:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER RMH RANGMAHAL ’01:25:00′ ’01:27:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER PGK PILI BANGAN ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER DBI DABLI RATHAN ’02:02:00′ ’02:04:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER HMH HANUMANGARH JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MNSR MANAKSAR ’02:44:00′ ’02:46:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER SGRA SANGARIA ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER DABN DHABAN ’03:12:00′ ’03:14:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BMK BIRANG KHERA ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER MBY MANDI DABWALI ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER PTRL PATHRALA ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BWB BAGWALI ’03:57:00′ ’03:59:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER SGF SANGAT ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER GSW GURSAR SHNEWALA ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER NJM N J RAMANAL ’04:51:00′ ’04:52:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
‘54704’ JU BTI PASENGER BTI BHATINDA JN ’05:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN BHATINDA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.