JU HWH SUPFAST Train time table

no image

Time table for train JU HWH SUPFAST arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:30:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’21:58:00′ ’22:20:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST DNA DEGANA JN ’22:53:00′ ’22:56:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST MKN MAKRANA JN ’23:26:00′ ’23:28:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST JP JAIPUR ’01:50:00′ ’02:10:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST BTE BHARATPUR JN ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST AH ACHHNERA JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:07:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST AF AGRA FORT ’05:50:00′ ’06:15:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST ETW ETAWAH ’08:36:00′ ’08:38:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’10:55:00′ ’11:10:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST FTP FATEHPUR ’12:11:00′ ’12:13:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST BDL VINDHYACHAL ’15:09:00′ ’15:11:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST MZP MIRZAPUR ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’16:50:00′ ’17:05:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST BBU BHABUA ROAD ’17:44:00′ ’17:46:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST SSM SASARAM ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’18:53:00′ ’18:55:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST GAYA GAYA JN ’20:13:00′ ’20:18:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST KQR KODERMA ’21:24:00′ ’21:26:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST PNME PARASNATH ’22:29:00′ ’22:31:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST DHN DHANBAD JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:50:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST ASN ASANSOL JN ’00:47:00′ ’00:52:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
‘12308’ JU HWH SUPFAST HWH HOWRAH JN ’04:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.