JU JSM EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JU JSM EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS RKB RAIKA BAGH ’23:50:00′ ’23:52:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS MMY MARWAR MATHANYA ’00:21:00′ ’00:23:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS OSN OSIYAN ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS STSN SHAITANSINGHNGR ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS PLCJ PHALODI JN ’01:51:00′ ’01:56:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS RDRA RAMDEVRA ’02:47:00′ ’02:49:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS POK POKRAN ’03:06:00′ ’03:30:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS AQG ASHAPURA GOMAT ’03:36:00′ ’03:38:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI ’04:07:00′ ’04:09:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
‘14810’ JU JSM EXPRESS JSM JAISALMER ’05:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN JAISALMER
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.