JU PURI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train JU PURI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS DNA DEGANA JN ’16:18:00′ ’16:21:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS MKN MAKRANA JN ’16:51:00′ ’16:53:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS FL PHULERA JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’19:25:00′ ’19:35:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS KOTA KOTA JN ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’01:12:00′ ’01:14:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS NAD NAGDA JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:50:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS UJN UJJAIN JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SJP SHUJALPUR ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SEH SEHORE ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:10:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS HBJ HABIBGANJ ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BZU BETUL ’10:59:00′ ’11:01:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS PAR PANDHURNA ’12:11:00′ ’12:13:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’14:00:00′ ’14:55:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’15:47:00′ ’15:49:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS G GONDIA JN ’16:47:00′ ’16:49:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS DGG DONGARGARH ’17:45:00′ ’17:47:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’18:07:00′ ’18:09:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS DURG DURG ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS R RAIPUR JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:40:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BYT BHATAPARA ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS CPH CHAMPA ’22:43:00′ ’22:48:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SKT SAKTI ’23:09:00′ ’23:11:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS RIG RAIGARH ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:40:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SBP SAMBALPUR ’02:40:00′ ’03:00:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS ANGL ANGUL ’06:30:00′ ’06:32:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS DNKL DHENKANAL ’07:42:00′ ’07:44:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’09:33:00′ ’09:38:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’10:20:00′ ’10:25:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:15:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’11:43:00′ ’11:45:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
‘18474’ JU PURI EXPRESS PURI PURI ’12:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN PURI
                                             
Video

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.

Sign up for Newsletter

Sign up to get our latest exclusive updates, deals, offers and promotions.