KAIFIYAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KAIFIYAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’19:15:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’21:34:00′ ’21:39:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP ETW ETAWAH ’23:39:00′ ’23:41:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP ON UNNAO JN ’02:02:00′ ’02:04:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’03:00:00′ ’03:20:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’03:39:00′ ’03:40:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’04:07:00′ ’04:09:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP RDL RUDAULI ’04:55:00′ ’04:57:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP AY AYODHYA ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP ABP AKBARPUR ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP MLPR MALIPUR ’07:01:00′ ’07:03:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:25:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP KRND KHORASON ROAD ’08:46:00′ ’08:48:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
‘12226’ KAIFIYAT EXP AMH AZAMGARH ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI AZAMGARH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.