KANCHANJUNGA EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train KANCHANJUNGA EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’22:30:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX KYQ KAMAKHYA ’22:46:00′ ’22:47:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX RNY RANGIYA JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX NLV NALBARI ’23:52:00′ ’23:53:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX BPRD BARPETA ROAD ’00:44:00′ ’00:45:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’02:37:00′ ’02:38:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX FKM FAKIRAGRAM JN ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX GOGH GOSSAIGAON HAT ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX KAMG KAMAKHYAGURI ’03:31:00′ ’03:32:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’04:00:00′ ’04:05:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’04:40:00′ ’04:45:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX FLK FALAKATA ’05:19:00′ ’05:20:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX DQG DHUPGURI ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD ’06:31:00′ ’06:32:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’07:35:00′ ’07:50:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX AUB ALUABARI ROAD ’08:34:00′ ’08:36:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX KNE KISHANGANJ ’09:01:00′ ’09:06:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX DLK DALKOLHA ’09:30:00′ ’09:31:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX BOE BARSOI JN ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD ’10:12:00′ ’10:13:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX SM SAMSI ’10:54:00′ ’10:55:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX MLDT MALDA TOWN ’12:15:00′ ’12:35:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’13:07:00′ ’13:09:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX PKR PAKUR ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX MRR MURARAI ’14:15:00′ ’14:16:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX RPH RAMPUR HAT ’14:59:00′ ’15:01:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX SNT SAINTHIA ’15:26:00′ ’15:27:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX AMP AHMADPUR JN ’15:38:00′ ’15:39:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’15:58:00′ ’16:03:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’17:18:00′ ’17:23:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX DAKE DAKHINESWAR ’18:52:00′ ’18:53:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
‘15658’ KANCHANJUNGA EX SDAH SEALDAH ’19:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.