KANDARI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KANDARI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS DGHA DIGHA FLAG STN ’00:00:00′ ’18:20:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS RMRB RAMNAGAR BENGAL ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS KATI KANTHI P H ’18:52:00′ ’18:53:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS DSPN DESHAPRAN P.H. ’19:22:00′ ’19:23:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS TMZ TAMLUK ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS MCA MECHEDA ’20:35:00′ ’20:36:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS ULB ULUBARIA ’20:59:00′ ’21:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
‘18002’ KANDARI EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’21:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.