KANNYAKUMARI EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train KANNYAKUMARI EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX BLS BALASORE ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX GHNH GHANTIKHAL NDPR ’20:00:00′ ’20:01:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’22:35:00′ ’22:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX BAM BRAHMAPUR ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’05:40:00′ ’06:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX EE ELURU ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:55:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX OGL ONGOLE ’14:08:00′ ’14:09:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX NLR NELLORE ’15:29:00′ ’15:30:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX MSB CHENNAI BEACH ’16:00:00′ ’16:01:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX MS CHENNAI EGMORE ’19:55:00′ ’20:20:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX TBM TAMBARAM ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX CGL CHENGALPATTU ’21:13:00′ ’21:15:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX MLMR MELMARUVATTUR ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX VM VILLUPURAM JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN ’23:35:00′ ’23:37:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX ALU ARIYALUR ’00:14:00′ ’00:15:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX SRGM SRIRANGAM ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX DG DINDIGUL JN ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX KQN KODAIKANAL ROAD ’05:03:00′ ’05:05:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX MDU MADURAI JN ’06:34:00′ ’06:35:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN ’07:16:00′ ’07:17:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX SRT SATUR ’07:39:00′ ’07:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX CVP KOVILPATTI ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI ’08:45:00′ ’08:46:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX TEN TIRUNELVELI ’09:35:00′ ’09:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’10:55:00′ ’11:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
‘12665’ KANNYAKUMARI EX CAPE KANYAKUMARI ’11:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KANYAKUMARI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.