KARMABHOOMI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KARMABHOOMI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’18:00:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP HSA HASIMARA ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’03:05:00′ ’03:20:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’07:35:00′ ’07:50:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP PKR PAKUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:09:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’11:17:00′ ’11:20:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’12:32:00′ ’12:35:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’14:10:00′ ’14:35:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’16:15:00′ ’16:25:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP ROU ROURKELA ’20:35:00′ ’20:50:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP RIG RAIGARH ’23:06:00′ ’23:08:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:25:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP G GONDIA JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:00:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’08:20:00′ ’08:30:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’12:19:00′ ’12:24:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’14:10:00′ ’14:25:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’16:27:00′ ’16:30:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’22:02:00′ ’22:05:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22512’ KARMABHOOMI EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’23:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.