no image

Time table for train KARWAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP KGI KENGERI ’20:47:00′ ’20:48:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP RMGM RAMANAGARAM ’21:15:00′ ’21:16:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP CPT CHANNAPATNA ’21:25:00′ ’21:26:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP MYA MANDYA ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP MYS MYSORE JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP KRNR KRISHNARAJNAGAR ’00:02:00′ ’00:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP HLN HOLE NARSIPUR ’00:53:00′ ’00:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP HAS HASSAN ’01:20:00′ ’01:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP SKLR SAKLESHPUR ’02:50:00′ ’03:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP SBHR SUBRAHMANYA RD ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP YDM YEDAMANGALA ’06:06:00′ ’06:07:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP BNTL BANTAWALA ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP MAJN MANGALORE JN ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’08:20:00′ ’09:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP SL SURATHKAL ’09:45:00′ ’09:46:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP MULK MULKI ’09:55:00′ ’09:56:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP UD UDUPI ’10:41:00′ ’10:42:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP BKJ BARKUR ’11:01:00′ ’11:02:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP KUDA KUNDAPURA ’11:17:00′ ’11:18:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’11:57:00′ ’11:58:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP BTJL BHATKAL ’12:21:00′ ’12:22:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP MRDW MURDESHWAR ’12:33:00′ ’12:34:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP HNA HONNAVAR ’12:57:00′ ’12:58:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP KT KUMTA ’13:09:00′ ’13:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP GOK GOKARNA ROAD ’13:25:00′ ’13:26:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP ANKL ANKOLA ’13:39:00′ ’13:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
‘16523’ KARWAR EXP KAWR KARWAR ’14:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN KARWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.