KAVI GURU EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KAVI GURU EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP JP JAIPUR ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’01:03:00′ ’01:05:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’02:06:00′ ’02:08:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP AH ACHHNERA JN ’02:40:00′ ’03:00:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP HTC HATHRAS CITY ’05:16:00′ ’05:18:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP KSJ KASGANJ ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP FBD FARRUKHABAD ’08:25:00′ ’08:30:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’11:35:00′ ’11:40:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’11:50:00′ ’12:20:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’13:45:00′ ’14:00:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:40:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP AY AYODHYA ’17:05:00′ ’17:15:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP MUR MANKAPUR JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’20:45:00′ ’21:00:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’21:54:00′ ’21:56:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:25:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP SV SIWAN JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:25:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’00:50:00′ ’01:00:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’02:09:00′ ’02:11:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:10:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:55:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’06:11:00′ ’06:12:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’08:34:00′ ’08:36:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:30:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’11:15:00′ ’11:17:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’12:07:00′ ’12:09:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’13:50:00′ ’14:05:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP DLO DALGAON ’16:17:00′ ’16:19:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’20:54:00′ ’20:56:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
‘19709’ KAVI GURU EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’23:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAIPUR KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.