KCVL GARIB RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train KCVL GARIB RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’16:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH TNA THANE ’17:17:00′ ’17:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH PNVL PANVEL ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH RN RATNAGIRI ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH KRMI KARMALI ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH MAO MADGAON ’04:25:00′ ’04:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH KAWR KARWAR ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH ANKL ANKOLA ’06:16:00′ ’06:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH BIJR BIJOOR ’07:56:00′ ’07:58:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH UD UDUPI ’08:56:00′ ’08:58:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH MAJN MANGALORE JN ’10:25:00′ ’10:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH KGQ KASARAGOD ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH CAN KANNUR ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH CLT KOZHIKODE ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH TIR TIRUR ’14:48:00′ ’14:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH SRR SHORANUR JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH TCR THRISUR ’16:25:00′ ’16:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH KTYM KOTTAYAM ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH TRVL TIRUVALLA ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH CNGR CHENGANNUR ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’19:54:00′ ’19:56:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH QLN KOLLAM JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
‘12201’ KCVL GARIB RATH KCVL KOCHUVELI ’23:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T KOCHUVELI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.