KGM GARIB RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train KGM GARIB RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’23:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH KTHU KATHUA ’00:30:00′ ’00:32:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’01:03:00′ ’01:08:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’02:50:00′ ’02:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH LDH LUDHIANA JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH JUD JAGADHRI ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH SRE SAHARANPUR ’08:25:00′ ’08:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH LRJ LAKSAR JN ’09:25:00′ ’09:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH MB MORADABAD ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH RMU RAMPUR ’12:20:00′ ’12:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH BLQR BILASPUR ROAD ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY ’13:02:00′ ’13:04:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH LKU LAL KUAN ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH HDW HALDWANI ’14:11:00′ ’14:13:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
‘12208’ KGM GARIB RATH KGM KATHGODAM ’14:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI KATHGODAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.