KGM LJN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KGM LJN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP KGM KATHGODAM ’00:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP HDW HALDWANI ’16:22:00′ ’16:24:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP LKU LAL KUAN ’16:51:00′ ’16:53:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP PBW PANTNAGAR ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP KHH KICHHA ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP BHI BAHERI ’17:34:00′ ’17:36:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP BPR BHOJIPURA JN ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP IZN IZZATNAGAR ’18:17:00′ ’18:19:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP BC BAREILLY CITY ’18:41:00′ ’18:46:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP BE BAREILLY ’19:20:00′ ’19:27:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
‘15044’ KGM LJN EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’23:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ KATHGODAM LUCKNOW NE
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.