KIR TATA LNK EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train KIR TATA LNK EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX KIR KATIHAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX SMO SEMAPUR ’15:14:00′ ’15:15:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX CRR KARAGOLA ROAD ’15:25:00′ ’15:26:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX KUE KURSELA ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX NNA NAUGACHIA ’16:02:00′ ’16:04:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX THB THANA BIHPUR JN ’16:18:00′ ’16:20:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX NNR NARAYANPUR ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX MSK MAHES KHUNT ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX MNE MANSI JN ’17:42:00′ ’17:43:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX KGG KHAGARIA JN ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX SKJ SAHIBPUR KML JN ’18:27:00′ ’18:29:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX LKN LAKHMINIA ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX BGS BEGU SARAI ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX BJU BARAUNI JN ’19:30:00′ ’20:25:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX BRYA BARHIYA ’21:08:00′ ’21:09:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX KIUL KIUL JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX MNP MANANPUR ’21:47:00′ ’21:48:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX JMU JAMUI ’22:01:00′ ’22:02:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX GHR GIDHAUR ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX JAJ JHAJHA ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX JSME JASIDIH JN ’23:34:00′ ’23:39:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX MDP MADHUPUR JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:09:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’00:47:00′ ’00:49:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:30:00′ ’02:00:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX BURN BURNPUR ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR ’02:59:00′ ’03:00:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX ANR ANARA ’03:37:00′ ’03:38:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX PRR PURULIA JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX BBM BARABHUM ’04:41:00′ ’04:42:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX CNI CHANDIL JN ’05:13:00′ ’05:15:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX KND KANDRA ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX ADTP ADITYAPUR ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘28182’ KIR TATA LNK EX TATA TATANAGAR JN ’06:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KATIHAR JN TATANAGAR JN
                                    
Video

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.

Sign up for Newsletter

Sign up to get our latest exclusive updates, deals, offers and promotions.