KOAA AGC EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOAA AGC EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’12:20:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES DDJ DUM DUM ’13:00:00′ ’13:01:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’14:57:00′ ’14:59:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES DHN DHANBAD JN ’16:07:00′ ’16:12:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES GAYA GAYA JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’22:52:00′ ’23:12:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’23:48:00′ ’23:58:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:50:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES AME AMETHI ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES GNG GAURIGANJ ’02:47:00′ ’02:49:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES RBL RAE BARELI JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’05:40:00′ ’05:50:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’07:50:00′ ’07:55:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’08:05:00′ ’08:07:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES KJN KANNAUJ ’09:12:00′ ’09:13:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES FGR FATEHGARH ’10:21:00′ ’10:22:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES FBD FARRUKHABAD ’10:55:00′ ’11:00:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES KSJ KASGANJ ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES HRS HATHRAS JN ’13:50:00′ ’13:51:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES HTC HATHRAS CITY ’13:59:00′ ’14:00:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES MTJ MATHURA JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:15:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
‘13167’ KOAA AGC EXPRES AGC AGRA CANTT ’16:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA AGRA CANTT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.