KOAA AMH EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOAA AMH EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’11:25:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES BP BARRACKPORE ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES NH NAIHATI JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:27:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES BDC BANDEL JN ’12:50:00′ ’12:52:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES DGR DURGAPUR ’14:53:00′ ’14:55:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:15:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’16:40:00′ ’16:41:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES MDP MADHUPUR JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES JSME JASIDIH JN ’17:47:00′ ’17:49:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES JAJ JHAJHA ’18:55:00′ ’19:00:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’19:39:00′ ’19:41:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES BJU BARAUNI JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:35:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE ’22:24:00′ ’22:25:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES HJP HAJIPUR JN ’00:19:00′ ’00:20:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES SEE SONPUR JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES CPR CHHAPRA ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES BUI BALLIA ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES RSR RASRA ’04:00:00′ ’04:02:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES MAU MAU JN ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES MMA MUHAMMADABAD ’05:21:00′ ’05:23:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
‘13137’ KOAA AMH EXPRES AMH AZAMGARH ’06:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA AZAMGARH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.