KOAA ANVT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOAA ANVT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’19:50:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’01:17:00′ ’03:20:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JGD JAGADISHPUR ’03:40:00′ ’03:41:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MMD MAHESHMUNDA ’04:01:00′ ’04:02:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’22:17:00′ ’22:22:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GRD GIRIDIH ’04:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’23:04:00′ ’23:06:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’23:47:00′ ’23:52:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JMT JAMTARA ’00:30:00′ ’00:31:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’01:17:00′ ’01:57:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’02:22:00′ ’02:27:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP STL SIMULTALA ’02:46:00′ ’02:47:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GHR GIDHAUR ’03:36:00′ ’03:37:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JMU JAMUI ’03:50:00′ ’03:51:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BFM BHALUI ’04:00:00′ ’04:01:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MNP MANANPUR ’04:08:00′ ’04:09:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BSQP BANSIPUR ’04:18:00′ ’04:19:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’04:42:00′ ’04:44:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’04:51:00′ ’04:52:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MKB MANKATHA ’04:59:00′ ’05:00:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DMRX DUMRI HALT ’05:09:00′ ’05:10:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’05:15:00′ ’05:16:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP RDUM RAMPUR DUMRA ’05:23:00′ ’05:24:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’05:31:00′ ’05:32:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’05:46:00′ ’05:48:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MOR MOR ’05:57:00′ ’05:58:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KNHP KANHAIPUR ’06:04:00′ ’06:05:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP PHK PUNARAKH ’06:15:00′ ’06:16:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BARH BARH ’06:26:00′ ’06:27:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’06:36:00′ ’06:37:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’06:49:00′ ’06:54:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KWO KARAUTA ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’07:17:00′ ’07:18:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP FUT FATWA ’07:27:00′ ’07:28:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BKG BANKA GHAT ’07:36:00′ ’07:37:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’07:43:00′ ’07:44:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GZH GULZARBAGH ’07:51:00′ ’07:52:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’08:01:00′ ’08:03:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:35:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DNR DANAPUR ’08:50:00′ ’09:10:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP NEO NEORA ’09:16:00′ ’09:17:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SDE SADISOPUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BTA BIHTA ’09:34:00′ ’09:35:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KWR KOELWAR ’09:48:00′ ’09:49:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KUA KULHARIA ’09:54:00′ ’09:55:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ARA ARA ’10:06:00′ ’10:11:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KRS KARISATH ’10:20:00′ ’10:21:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BEA BIHIYA ’10:30:00′ ’10:31:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BYN BANAHI ’10:37:00′ ’10:38:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’10:46:00′ ’10:47:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP TWG TWINING GANJ ’10:55:00′ ’10:56:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DURE DUMRAON ’11:03:00′ ’11:04:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BXR BUXAR ’11:20:00′ ’11:24:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP CSA CHAUSA ’11:33:00′ ’11:34:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GMR GAHMAR ’11:43:00′ ’11:44:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BWH BHADAURA ’11:52:00′ ’11:53:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’12:02:00′ ’12:04:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’12:14:00′ ’12:15:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SLD SAKALDIHA ’12:30:00′ ’12:31:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’14:02:00′ ’14:17:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ARW AHRAURA ROAD ’14:39:00′ ’14:40:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KYT KAILAHAT ’14:49:00′ ’14:50:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP CAR CHUNAR ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’15:39:00′ ’15:40:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’15:55:00′ ’15:56:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GAE GAIPURA ’16:09:00′ ’16:10:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JIA JIGNA ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MNF MANDA ROAD ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP UND UNCHDIH ’16:51:00′ ’16:52:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MJA MEJA ROAD ’17:01:00′ ’17:02:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KCN KARCHANA ’17:20:00′ ’17:21:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP NYN NAINI ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:05:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SFG SUBEDARGANJ ’18:15:00′ ’18:16:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BMU BAMHRAULI ’18:24:00′ ’18:25:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MRE MANAURI ’18:34:00′ ’18:35:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SYWN SAIYID SARAWAN ’18:43:00′ ’18:44:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MNJ MANOHARGANJ ’19:03:00′ ’19:04:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BRE BHARWARI ’19:16:00′ ’19:17:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BDNP BIDANPUR ’19:28:00′ ’19:29:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SJT SHUJAATPUR ’19:38:00′ ’19:39:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SRO SIRATHU ’19:49:00′ ’19:50:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KGA KHAGA ’20:11:00′ ’20:12:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP RUB RASULABAD ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP FTP FATEHPUR ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MWH MALWAN ’21:02:00′ ’21:03:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BKO BINDKI ROAD ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KBN KARBIGWAN ’21:33:00′ ’21:34:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’23:05:00′ ’23:15:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GOY GOVINDPURI ’23:26:00′ ’23:27:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP PNK PANKI ’23:47:00′ ’23:48:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP RURA RURA ’00:12:00′ ’00:13:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JJK JHINJHAK ’00:37:00′ ’00:38:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP PHD PHAPHUND ’00:55:00′ ’00:56:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ULD ACHALDA ’01:17:00′ ’01:18:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BNT BHARTHANA ’01:50:00′ ’01:51:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ETW ETAWAH ’02:12:00′ ’02:13:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JGR JASWANTNAGAR ’02:32:00′ ’02:33:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’03:06:00′ ’03:07:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP FZD FIROZABAD ’03:44:00′ ’03:45:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:55:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP BRN BARHAN ’06:11:00′ ’06:12:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP JLS JALESAR ROAD ’06:25:00′ ’06:26:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP HRS HATHRAS JN ’06:47:00′ ’06:48:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SNS SASNI ’06:57:00′ ’06:58:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP MXK MANDRAK ’07:07:00′ ’07:08:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’07:22:00′ ’07:27:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KLA KULWA ’07:38:00′ ’07:39:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SOM SOMNA ’07:50:00′ ’07:51:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DAR DANWAR ’08:02:00′ ’08:03:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP KRJ KHURJA JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SKQ SIKANDARPUR ’08:32:00′ ’08:33:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP CHL CHOLA ’08:43:00′ ’08:44:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP WAIR WAIR ’08:52:00′ ’08:53:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DKDE DANKAUR ’09:03:00′ ’09:04:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP DER DADRI ’09:54:00′ ’09:55:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP SBB SAHIBABAD ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘13131’ KOAA ANVT EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’11:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.