KOAA DBG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOAA DBG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’10:40:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’12:16:00′ ’12:21:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’14:11:00′ ’14:16:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’16:01:00′ ’16:03:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’20:00:00′ ’20:20:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:20:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
‘15233’ KOAA DBG EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’22:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA DARBHANGA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.