KOAA NLDM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOAA NLDM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’07:40:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’12:12:00′ ’12:14:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’13:54:00′ ’13:56:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’15:17:00′ ’15:19:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:15:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:27:00′ ’19:47:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:40:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:10:00′ ’02:25:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP BE BAREILLY ’06:18:00′ ’06:23:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP MB MORADABAD ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’11:20:00′ ’11:30:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP SIR SIRHIND JN ’13:41:00′ ’13:43:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP RPAR RUPNAGAR ’14:34:00′ ’14:36:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP ANSB ANANDPUR SAHIB ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
‘12325’ KOAA NLDM EXP NLDM NANGAL DAM ’16:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA NANGAL DAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.