KOAA SMI EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOAA SMI EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES DGR DURGAPUR ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:31:00′ ’01:36:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES MDP MADHUPUR JN ’02:56:00′ ’02:58:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES JSME JASIDIH JN ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES JAJ JHAJHA ’05:55:00′ ’06:00:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’06:46:00′ ’06:48:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES BJU BARAUNI JN ’08:10:00′ ’08:30:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’09:04:00′ ’09:05:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:03:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES DBG DARBHANGA JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:05:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES KML KAMTAUL ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES JNR JANAKPUR ROAD ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
‘13165’ KOAA SMI EXPRES SMI SITAMARHI ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA SITAMARHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.