KOL GARIB RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOL GARIB RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’21:00:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’00:17:00′ ’00:18:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’01:38:00′ ’01:40:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’03:40:00′ ’03:55:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH KNE KISHANGANJ ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH MLDT MALDA TOWN ’08:15:00′ ’08:25:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’10:15:00′ ’10:20:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH KWAE KATWA ’11:43:00′ ’11:45:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH BDC BANDEL JN ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
‘12518’ KOL GARIB RATH KOAA KOLKATA ’15:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.