KOLKATA RAJDHNI Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOLKATA RAJDHNI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:55:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI DKAE DANKUNI ’17:15:00′ ’17:16:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI DHN DHANBAD JN ’19:56:00′ ’20:01:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI PNME PARASNATH ’20:33:00′ ’20:34:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI GAYA GAYA JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:38:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’00:47:00′ ’00:57:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI MZP MIRZAPUR ’01:30:00′ ’01:31:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’02:43:00′ ’02:46:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’04:45:00′ ’04:53:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’09:40:00′ ’09:41:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12301’ KOLKATA RAJDHNI NDLS NEW DELHI ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.