KOLKATA RJDHNI Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOLKATA RJDHNI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’16:55:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’21:38:00′ ’21:43:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’23:43:00′ ’23:46:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI MZP MIRZAPUR ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI GAYA GAYA JN ’04:01:00′ ’04:04:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI PNME PARASNATH ’05:51:00′ ’05:53:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI DHN DHANBAD JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12302’ KOLKATA RJDHNI HWH HOWRAH JN ’09:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.