KONARK EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KONARK EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’15:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’15:50:00′ ’15:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS BALU BALUGAON ’16:45:00′ ’16:47:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS CAP CHATRAPUR ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS IPM ICHCHPURAM ’18:16:00′ ’18:18:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS SPT SOMPETA ’18:31:00′ ’18:33:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS PSA PALASA ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’22:25:00′ ’22:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS AKP ANAKAPALLE ’23:32:00′ ’23:33:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS TUNI TUNI ’00:16:00′ ’00:17:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS SLO SAMALKOT JN ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS NDD NIDADAVOLU JN ’02:14:00′ ’02:15:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’02:32:00′ ’02:33:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS EE ELURU ’03:06:00′ ’03:07:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’05:00:00′ ’05:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS MDR MADHIRA ’06:02:00′ ’06:03:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS KMT KHAMMAM ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS MABD MAHBUBABAD ’07:20:00′ ’07:21:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS WL WARANGAL ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS KZJ KAZIPET JN ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS BMT BEGAMPET ’11:55:00′ ’11:57:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS TDU TANDUR ’13:39:00′ ’13:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS SEM SERAM ’14:05:00′ ’14:06:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS WADI WADI ’16:05:00′ ’16:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS GR GULBARGA ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS SUR SOLAPUR JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS DD DAUND JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS PUNE PUNE JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS LNL LONAVALA ’00:53:00′ ’00:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS KJT KARJAT ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’02:39:00′ ’02:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS TNA THANE ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS DR DADAR ’03:24:00′ ’03:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
‘11020’ KONARK EXPRESS CSTM MUMBAI CST ’03:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.