KOP NAGPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOP NAGPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’00:00:00′ ’12:50:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’13:50:00′ ’14:10:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP SGLA SANGOLA ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP PVR PANDHARPUR ’16:40:00′ ’16:50:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP KWV KURDUVADI ’18:05:00′ ’18:15:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP BTW BARSI TOWN ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP UMD USMANABAD ’19:34:00′ ’19:40:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP LUR LATUR ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP LTRR LATUR ROAD ’22:15:00′ ’22:30:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP GNH GANGAKHER ’01:24:00′ ’01:25:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP PAU PURNA JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP HNL HINGOLI DECCAN ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP WHM WASHIM ’05:09:00′ ’05:10:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP AK AKOLA JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:50:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP MZR MURTAJAPUR ’08:20:00′ ’08:22:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP BD BADNERA JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:20:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP DMN DHAMANGAON ’09:51:00′ ’09:53:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP PLO PULGAON JN ’10:07:00′ ’10:09:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP WR WARDHA JN ’10:34:00′ ’10:37:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
‘11404’ KOP NAGPUR EXP NGP NAGPUR ’12:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.