KOP SOLAPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOP SOLAPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:20:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP KVK KAVATHE MAHANKL ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP DLGN DHALGAON ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP SGLA SANGOLA ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP PVR PANDHARPUR ’04:30:00′ ’05:00:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP MLB MODNIMB ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP KWV KURDUVADI ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
‘11052’ KOP SOLAPUR EXP SUR SOLAPUR JN ’07:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ C SHAHUMHARAJ T SOLAPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.